Blogarchiv

Mit freundlicher Unterstützung von:

Saison 2017/2018 - 7. Kreisklasse
Mannschaft II

Unsere Mannschaft  spielte mit:

v.l.n.r.: Matthias Schettler, Mirko Kyburg, Sebastian Gaudlitz, Heini Franzke, Johannes Hartmann

nicht auf dem Bild: Mario Witschel, Sven Adamietz, Wolfgang Thiele, Ralf Krombholz, Bernhard Wehner, Daniel Fiedler, Ingo Pempe

 Staffeleinteilung:

  • TTV Preußen Potsdam IV
  • ESV Lok Potsdam VI
  • TSV Waldstädter Teufel III
  • SSV Turbine Potsdam
  • SV Empor Schenkenberg II
  • TTV Werder VII
  • SV Emppor Schenkenberg III (neue Mannschaft)
  • SV Ferch II (neue Mannschaft)
  • ESV Lok Potsdam VII (neue Mannschaft)

Abschlußtabelle

 

RangMannschaftSUN+/-Punkte
1SV Empor Schenkenberg II14028728:4
2ESV Lok Potsdam VI12136225:7
3TTV Werder VII
9161719:13
4SSV Turbine Potsdam8261818:14
5SV Ferch II727-616:16
6TSV Waldstädter Teufel Potsdam III637815:17
7SV Empor Schenkenberg III5110-4011:21
8TTV Preußen Potsdam IV2212-726:26
9ESV Lok Potsdam VII3013-746:26

 

Rückrunde

 

Datum Zeit

HeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
11.01.1819:15 

SV Empor

Schenkenberg III

SV Ferch II6:10
18.01.1819:30  SV Ferch II

TTV Preußen

Potsdam IV

10:8
23.01.1819:00  

SSV Turbine

Potsdam

SV Ferch II4:10 
15.02.1818:30  

ESV Lok

Potsdam VI

SV Ferch II10:7 
22.02.1819:30 
SV Ferch II

SV Empor

Schenkenberg II

10:8 
09.03.1819:30  

TSV Waldstädter

Teufel Potsdam III

SV Ferch II7:10
15.03.1819:30  SV Ferch IITTV Werder VII4:10
19.04.1819:30  SV Ferch II

ESV Lok

Potsdam VII

10:3

 

Hinrunde - Abschlußtabelle

 

RangMannschaftSUN+/-Punkte
1SV Empor Schenkenberg II6003812:0
2ESV Lok Potsdam VI5122411:5
3SSV Turbine Potsdam4221310:6
4SV Empor Schenkenberg III41319:7
5TSV Waldstädter Teufel Potsdam III32308:8
6TTV Werder VII314-57:9
7ESV Lok Potsdam VII206-194:12
8SV Ferch II125-214:12
9TTV Preußen Potsdam IV116-403:13

 

Datum Zeit

HeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
14.09.1719:30  SV Ferch II

SV Empor

Schenkenberg III 

7:10
21.09.1719:00  

TTV Preußen

Potsdam IV

SV Ferch II 

9:9
28.09.1719:30  SV Ferch II

SSV Turbine

Potsdam 

7:10
12.10.1719:30  SV Ferch II

ESV Lok

Potsdam VI 

2:10
19.10.1719:15  

SV Empor

Schenkenberg II

SV Ferch II 10:1 
16.11.1719:30  SV Ferch II

TSV Waldstädter

Teufel Potsdam III 

6:10 
24.11.1719:30  TTV Werder VIISV Ferch II 9:9 
14.12.1718:30  

ESV Lok

Potsdam VII

SV Ferch II 4:10

 

Spielpläne/Ergebnisübersichten:

 

Mannschaft I    Mannschaft II     Archiv

 

Pokalspiele      Freundschaftspiele/Turniere

 


 

<<< zurück




Projekt Kunstrasen 2017