Blogarchiv

Saison 2018/2019 - 7. Kreisklasse
Mannschaft II

Unsere Mannschaft  spielt mit:

v.l.n.r.: Matthias Schettler, Mirko Kyburg, Sebastian Gaudlitz, Heini Franzke, Johannes Hartmann

nicht auf dem Bild: Mario Witschel, Sven Adamietz, Wolfgang Thiele, Ralf Krombholz, Bernhard Wehner, Daniel Fiedler, Ingo Pempe, Mario Tolksdorfer

 Staffeleinteilung:

  • SV Verkehrsbetrieb Potsdam IV (Absteiger)
  • SV Ferch II
  • ESV Lok Potsdam VI
  • TTV Preußen Potsdam IV
  • SV Empor Schenkenberg III
  • TTV Preußen Potsdam V
  • Potsdamer Sport-Union IV (neue Mannschaft)
  • SSV Turbine Potsdam II (neue Mannschaft)
  • TTV Werder VIII (neue Mannschaft)

 

Rückrunde-Abschlußtabelle

 

RangMannschaftSUN+/-Punkte
1SV Ferch II14119829:3
2TTV Preußen Potsdam IV13128827:5
3

SV Verkehrsbetrieb

Potsdam VI

10063920:12
4

Potsdamer Sport-

Union IV

907118:14
5TTV Werder VIII619-2913:19
6ESV Lok Potsdam VI6010-2512:20
7

SV Empor

Schenkenberg III

6010-3912:20
8SSV Turbine Potsdam II4111-599:23
9TTV Preußen Potsdam V1213-744:28

 

Datum Zeit

HeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
11.01.1919:30

TTV

Werder VIII

SV Ferch II 

1:10 
17.01.1919:30
SV Ferch II 

SSV Turbine

Potsdam II

10:0 
24.01.1919:00

Potsdamer Sport-

Union IV

SV Ferch II 3:10 
22.02.1919:30
SV Ferch II 

ESV Lok

Potsdam VI

10:0 
21.02.1919:00

TTV Preußen

Potsdam IV

SV Ferch II4:10 
28.02.1919:30
SV Ferch II

SV Verkehrsbetrieb

Potsdam VI

7:10 
14.03.1919:15

SV Empor

Schenkenberg III

SV Ferch II1:10 
25.03.1919:15

TTV Preußen

Potsdam V

SV Ferch II9:9 

 

Hinrunde - Abschlußtabelle

 

RangMannschaftSUN+/-Punkte
1SV Ferch II8005016:0
2TTV Preußen Potsdam IV7014814:2
3

SV Verkehrsbetrieb

Potsdam VI

40428:8
4

Potsdamer Sport-

Union IV

404-48:8
5SSV Turbine Potsdam II
314-77:9
6ESV Lok Potsdam VI305-106:10
7

SV Empor

Schenkenberg III

305-146:10
8TTV Werder VIII206-264:12
9TTV Preußen Potsdam V116-393:14

 

Datum Zeit

HeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele
13.09.1819:30
SV Ferch II

TTV

Werder VIII

10:3 
18.09.1819:00

SSV Turbine

Potsdam 

SV Ferch II 

6:10 
27.09.1819:30
SV Ferch II

Potsdamer Sport-

Union IV

10:2
25.10.1818:30

ESV Lok

Potsdam VI

SV Ferch II0:10
18.10.1819:30
SV Ferch II 

TTV Preußen

Potsdam IV

10:5
13.11.1819:15

SV Verkehrsbetrieb

Potsdam VI

SV Ferch II6:10
23.11.1819:30
SV Ferch II 

SV Empor

Schenkenberg III

10:8 
13.12.1819:30
SV Ferch II 

TTV Preußen

Potsdam V

10:0

 


 

Spielpläne/Ergebnisübersichten:

 

Mannschaft I    Mannschaft II     Archiv

 

Pokalspiele      Freundschaftspiele/Turniere

 


 

<<< zurück




Projekt Kunstrasen 2017